Coupon Misuse Overview

SwimCoupon:
BlockStartDate:

Booking ID Event ID Person ID Event Person Coupon
41704 3795 1083 Bike TT Series Aidan Currie
41744 3797 1083 Bike TT Series Aidan Currie
41807 3796 1083 Bike TT Series Aidan Currie
41935 3798 1083 Bike TT Series Aidan Currie
42008 3799 1083 Bike TT Series Aidan Currie
42143 3800 1083 Bike TT Series #6 Aidan Currie
43953 3941 1083 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aidan Currie
44462 4106 1083 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aidan Currie
41622 3795 1015 Bike TT Series Aidan Kelly
41682 3749 1015 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Aidan Kelly
41780 3797 1015 Bike TT Series Aidan Kelly
41860 3796 1015 Bike TT Series Aidan Kelly
41936 3798 1015 Bike TT Series Aidan Kelly
41994 3826 1015 Track Running Aidan Kelly
42047 3799 1015 Bike TT Series Aidan Kelly
42048 3827 1015 Track Running Aidan Kelly
42085 3866 1015 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Aidan Kelly
42129 3800 1015 Bike TT Series #6 Aidan Kelly
42137 3828 1015 Track Running Aidan Kelly
42213 3829 1015 Track Running Aidan Kelly
42272 3871 1015 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aidan Kelly
42273 3873 1015 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Aidan Kelly
42274 3875 1015 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Aidan Kelly
42275 3874 1015 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Aidan Kelly
44624 4185 1015 Strength and Conditioning Block Aidan Kelly
41639 3746 1048 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Aidan Loughrey
41696 3822 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
41882 3825 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
41946 3826 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42023 3827 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42135 3828 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42207 3829 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42243 3830 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42329 3871 1048 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aidan Loughrey
42330 3875 1048 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Aidan Loughrey
42371 3874 1048 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Aidan Loughrey
42421 3873 1048 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Aidan Loughrey
42568 3906 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
42652 3946 1048 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Aidan Loughrey
43243 3907 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43367 3908 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43520 3909 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43539 3910 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43948 3911 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43965 3912 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
43980 3913 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
44000 3914 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
44575 4110 1048 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Aidan Loughrey
44940 3916 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
45068 3917 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
45104 3918 1048 Track Running Aidan Loughrey
41606 3745 1009 Turbo Block Aideen Allen
41640 3795 1009 Bike TT Series Aideen Allen
41934 3798 1009 Bike TT Series Aideen Allen
42139 3800 1009 Bike TT Series #6 Aideen Allen
42365 3871 1009 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aideen Allen
42404 3872 1009 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Aideen Allen
42453 3873 1009 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Aideen Allen
42517 3875 1009 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Aideen Allen
42524 3874 1009 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Aideen Allen
42677 3941 1009 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aideen Allen
43695 4085 1009 Autumn Turbo Block Aideen Allen
44398 4106 1009 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aideen Allen
42186 3876 1121 Beginners Aquathlon Aileen Faherty
42308 3871 1121 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aileen Faherty
42422 3873 1121 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Aileen Faherty
42457 3878 1121 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Aileen Faherty
42511 3874 1121 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Aileen Faherty
44670 4111 1121 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aileen Faherty
41736 3797 1079 Bike TT Series Aisling McCarthy
41762 3823 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
41793 3796 1079 Bike TT Series Aisling McCarthy
41830 3798 1079 Bike TT Series Aisling McCarthy
41884 3825 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
41942 3826 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
42022 3827 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
42131 3870 1079 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Aisling McCarthy
42256 3876 1079 Beginners Aquathlon Aisling McCarthy
42300 3871 1079 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aisling McCarthy
42521 3874 1079 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Aisling McCarthy
43491 3928 1079 Open Water Swimming Aisling McCarthy
43527 3929 1079 Open Water Swimming Aisling McCarthy
43636 3910 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
43906 3911 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
43999 3914 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
44923 3915 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
44978 3916 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
45010 3917 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
45011 4110 1079 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Aisling McCarthy
45135 3919 1079 Track Running Aisling McCarthy
45028 4106 1179 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aisling Walsh
41977 3857 1114 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Alan O’Brien
41954 3857 1033 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Amy Rossiter
42014 3827 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
42138 3870 1033 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Amy Rossiter
42189 3829 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
42208 3876 1033 Beginners Aquathlon Amy Rossiter
42297 3872 1033 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Amy Rossiter
42430 3873 1033 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Amy Rossiter
42522 3874 1033 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Amy Rossiter
42544 3925 1033 Open Water Swimming Amy Rossiter
42566 3906 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
42567 3926 1033 Open Water Swimming Amy Rossiter
42716 3945 1033 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Amy Rossiter
43538 3910 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
43834 3911 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
43952 3912 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
44223 4106 1033 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Amy Rossiter
44724 3915 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
44958 3916 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
45007 3917 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
45120 3919 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
45137 3920 1033 Track Running Amy Rossiter
43018 3940 994 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Andras Czipa
44343 4105 994 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Andras Czipa
41612 3745 1030 Turbo Block Andrea Concannon
41656 3747 1057 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Andy Ainley
41685 3822 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
41751 3823 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
41894 3825 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
41961 3826 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
42013 3827 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
42105 3866 1057 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Andy Ainley
42118 3828 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
42196 3829 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
42242 3830 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
42335 3871 1057 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Andy Ainley
42435 3873 1057 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Andy Ainley
42479 3882 1057 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Andy Ainley
42504 3875 1057 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Andy Ainley
42871 3941 1057 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Andy Ainley
44269 4106 1057 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Andy Ainley
45074 3917 1057 Track Running Andy Ainley
43216 3945 1142 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan AnnaMarie O’Connell
44118 4109 1142 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan AnnaMarie O’Connell
43375 3940 1144 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aoifa Coyne
44600 4110 1144 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Aoifa Coyne
44734 4104 1144 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Aoifa Coyne
41596 3745 996 Turbo Block Aoife Barrett
41659 3751 996 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Aoife Barrett
42117 3869 996 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Aoife Barrett
44708 4185 996 Strength and Conditioning Block Aoife Barrett
41631 3820 1042 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Aoife Curran
41683 3822 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
41749 3823 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
41754 3797 1042 Bike TT Series Aoife Curran
41895 3825 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
41938 3826 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42010 3827 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42076 3869 1042 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Aoife Curran
42119 3828 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42188 3829 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42202 3876 1042 Beginners Aquathlon Aoife Curran
42246 3830 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42332 3871 1042 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Aoife Curran
42459 3883 1042 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Aoife Curran
42505 3875 1042 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Aoife Curran
42563 3906 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42834 3940 1042 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aoife Curran
43373 3908 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
43374 3928 1042 Open Water Swimming Aoife Curran
43907 3911 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
43972 3912 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
43995 3913 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
44059 4105 1042 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Aoife Curran
44915 3915 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
44974 3916 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
45112 3918 1042 Track Running Aoife Curran
42283 3873 1125 Aquathlon Series Event #3 benoit houeix
42284 3875 1125 Aquathlon Series Event #4 benoit houeix
42285 3874 1125 Aquathlon Series Event #5 benoit houeix
44950 4112 1171 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Brian Clarke
41980 3799 1117 Bike TT Series Brian O Donnell
42056 3800 1117 Bike TT Series #6 Brian O Donnell
42350 3871 1117 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Brian O Donnell
42351 3872 1117 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Brian O Donnell
42378 3873 1117 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Brian O Donnell
42379 3874 1117 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Brian O Donnell
42380 3875 1117 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Brian O Donnell
41600 3745 1005 Turbo Block Cara Gleeson
41619 3795 1005 Bike TT Series Cara Gleeson
41795 3796 1005 Bike TT Series Cara Gleeson
41992 3798 1005 Bike TT Series Cara Gleeson
42043 3799 1005 Bike TT Series Cara Gleeson
42565 3906 1005 Track Running Cara Gleeson
43315 3907 1005 Track Running Cara Gleeson
43354 3943 1005 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Cara Gleeson
43523 3909 1005 Track Running Cara Gleeson
43768 4085 1005 Autumn Turbo Block Cara Gleeson
44043 4107 1005 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Cara Gleeson
41594 3745 985 Turbo Block Carmel Coyne
42024 3827 985 Track Running Carmel Coyne
42161 3828 985 Track Running Carmel Coyne
42559 3925 985 Open Water Swimming Carmel Coyne
42564 3906 985 Track Running Carmel Coyne
42654 3943 985 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Carmel Coyne
43316 3907 985 Track Running Carmel Coyne
43804 4085 985 Autumn Turbo Block Carmel Coyne
44040 4107 985 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Carmel Coyne
43528 3943 1149 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Catherine Mulhall
44439 4107 1149 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Catherine Mulhall
45070 3917 1149 Track Running Catherine Mulhall
41593 3745 990 Turbo Block Chris Burke
41855 3800 990 Bike TT Series #6 Chris Burke
41863 3796 990 Bike TT Series Chris Burke
42304 3875 990 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Chris Burke
42546 3925 990 Open Water Swimming Chris Burke
43589 4085 990 Autumn Turbo Block Chris Burke
44678 4185 990 Strength and Conditioning Block Chris Burke
44567 4112 1155 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Chris Murphy
41646 3820 1059 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Cian Booth
41722 3795 1059 Bike TT Series Cian Booth
42083 3867 1059 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Cian Booth
44159 4104 1059 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Cian Booth CIAN21
42151 3870 1096 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Ciara Byrne
42152 3864 1096 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Ciara Byrne
41799 3796 1098 Bike TT Series Ciara Sherlock
42174 3870 1098 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Ciara Sherlock
41761 3823 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
41797 3796 1041 Bike TT Series Clara Burke
41822 3824 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
41885 3825 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
41937 3798 1041 Bike TT Series Clara Burke
41951 3826 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
42037 3827 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
42205 3829 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
42253 3830 1041 Track Running Clara Burke
42334 3871 1041 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Clara Burke
42424 3873 1041 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Clara Burke
45106 3918 1177 Track Running Clodagh Lennon
45119 3919 1177 Track Running Clodagh Lennon
41674 3746 993 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Colin O’Donnell
42086 3866 993 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Colin O’Donnell
42153 3868 993 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Colin O’Donnell
42342 3874 993 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Colin O’Donnell
42456 3882 993 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Colin O’Donnell
42686 3945 993 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Colin O’Donnell
43253 3941 993 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Colin O’Donnell
41660 3750 1036 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Colm Crowley
42101 3868 1036 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Colm Crowley COLM_GTC21
42410 3867 1036 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Colm Crowley
43047 3946 1036 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Colm Crowley
44358 4106 1036 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Colm Crowley
45006 3916 1036 Track Running Colm Crowley
45075 3917 1036 Track Running Colm Crowley
41843 3824 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
41987 3826 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
42059 3827 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
42162 3828 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
42221 3829 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
42302 3830 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
42409 3872 1060 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Colm Hawe
42539 3874 1060 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Colm Hawe
43093 3945 1060 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Colm Hawe
43348 3907 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
43481 3908 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
43515 3909 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
43949 3911 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
44162 4109 1060 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Colm Hawe
44913 3915 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
44977 3916 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
45065 3917 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
45116 3918 1060 Track Running Colm Hawe
41641 3820 1056 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Conor Keville
41897 3825 1056 Track Running Conor Keville
42034 3827 1056 Track Running Conor Keville
42072 3867 1056 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Conor Keville
42133 3869 1056 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Conor Keville
42185 3870 1056 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Conor Keville
42460 3883 1056 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Conor Keville
42579 3926 1056 Open Water Swimming Conor Keville
42586 3906 1056 Track Running Conor Keville
42718 3946 1056 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Conor Keville
43326 3927 1056 Open Water Swimming Conor Keville
44312 4110 1056 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Conor Keville
41609 3745 1007 Turbo Block Cora Grimes
41739 3749 1007 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Cora Grimes
42113 3867 1007 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Cora Grimes
43847 4085 1007 Autumn Turbo Block Cora Grimes
45005 3916 1007 Track Running Cora Grimes
41620 3795 1028 Bike TT Series Cormac Lyons
41713 3822 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
41737 3749 1028 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Cormac Lyons
41752 3797 1028 Bike TT Series Cormac Lyons
41764 3823 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
41854 3824 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
41901 3825 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
41967 3798 1028 Bike TT Series Cormac Lyons
42018 3827 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
42019 3799 1028 Bike TT Series Cormac Lyons
42098 3864 1028 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Cormac Lyons
42163 3828 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
42217 3829 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
42449 3873 1028 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Cormac Lyons
42499 3878 1028 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Cormac Lyons
42518 3875 1028 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Cormac Lyons
42540 3874 1028 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Cormac Lyons
42587 3906 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
42594 3926 1028 Open Water Swimming Cormac Lyons
43235 3948 1028 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Cormac Lyons
43349 3907 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
43350 3927 1028 Open Water Swimming Cormac Lyons
43490 3908 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
43524 3909 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
43639 3910 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
43950 3911 1028 Track Running Cormac Lyons
41604 3745 1011 Turbo Block Damien Moloney
41668 3795 1011 Bike TT Series Damien Moloney
41787 3797 1011 Bike TT Series Damien Moloney
41850 3796 1011 Bike TT Series Damien Moloney
41981 3798 1011 Bike TT Series Damien Moloney
42044 3799 1011 Bike TT Series Damien Moloney
42145 3800 1011 Bike TT Series #6 Damien Moloney
43155 3946 1011 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Damien Moloney
43244 3943 1011 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Damien Moloney
43908 4085 1011 Autumn Turbo Block Damien Moloney
44342 4107 1011 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Damien Moloney
44366 4110 1011 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Damien Moloney
41661 3751 1068 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Daniel Carr
41837 3824 1068 Track Running Daniel Carr
41966 3826 1068 Track Running Daniel Carr
42099 3869 1068 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Daniel Carr
42095 3869 1090 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Darragh Greenan
42783 3948 1090 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Darragh Greenan
44438 4112 1090 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Darragh Greenan
42482 3879 1127 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Darragh White
42574 3906 1127 Track Running Darragh White
43478 3908 1127 Track Running Darragh White
43638 3910 1127 Track Running Darragh White
44916 3915 1127 Track Running Darragh White
45073 3917 1127 Track Running Darragh White
41603 3745 1003 Turbo Block David Cullen
42087 3869 1003 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 David Cullen
42115 3868 1003 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 David Cullen
42446 3873 1003 Aquathlon Series Event #3 David Cullen
42481 3882 1003 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 David Cullen
42513 3875 1003 Aquathlon Series Event #4 David Cullen
42530 3874 1003 Aquathlon Series Event #5 David Cullen
42558 3925 1003 Open Water Swimming David Cullen
42578 3906 1003 Track Running David Cullen
42757 3943 1003 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert David Cullen
42833 3946 1003 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan David Cullen
43332 3907 1003 Track Running David Cullen
43519 3909 1003 Track Running David Cullen
43588 3910 1003 Track Running David Cullen
44200 4107 1003 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert David Cullen
44232 4110 1003 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan David Cullen
44904 3915 1003 Track Running David Cullen
44976 3916 1003 Track Running David Cullen
45046 3917 1003 Track Running David Cullen
45123 3919 1003 Track Running David Cullen
44502 4111 1159 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick David Kirrane
41681 3750 1076 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 David ONeill
41718 3795 1076 Bike TT Series David ONeill
41851 3796 1076 Bike TT Series David ONeill
41984 3798 1076 Bike TT Series David ONeill
42049 3799 1076 Bike TT Series David ONeill
42093 3868 1076 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 David ONeill
42159 3800 1076 Bike TT Series #6 David ONeill
42116 3865 1119 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Declan O’Reilly
42239 3876 1119 Beginners Aquathlon Declan O’Reilly
42475 3879 1119 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Declan O’Reilly
42476 3883 1119 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Declan O’Reilly
43191 3947 1119 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Declan O’Reilly
41658 3747 1024 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Deirbhle Joyce
42766 3945 1024 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Deirbhle Joyce
41670 3746 1022 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Dermot Byrne
42219 3829 1022 Track Running Dermot Byrne
41922 3825 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
42124 3828 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
42195 3829 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
42251 3830 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
42341 3871 1101 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Domnick Sharkey
42588 3906 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
43347 3907 1101 Track Running Domnick Sharkey
41644 3820 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Easvaran Nadarajah
42081 3864 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Easvaran Nadarajah
42144 3865 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Easvaran Nadarajah
42147 3865 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Easvaran Nadarajah
42483 3879 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Easvaran Nadarajah
42542 3883 1050 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Easvaran Nadarajah
43182 3946 1050 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Easvaran Nadarajah
41965 3857 1070 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Edel O’Brien
42074 3865 1070 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Edel O’Brien
42569 3906 1070 Track Running Edel O’Brien
41667 3749 1064 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Eimear Guckian
42314 3871 1064 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Eimear Guckian
44037 4110 1064 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Eimear Guckian
44135 4105 1064 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Eimear Guckian
44543 4110 1157 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Elaine Harrington
41944 3857 1109 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Elizabeth Tray
42215 3876 1109 Beginners Aquathlon Elizabeth Tray
42296 3871 1109 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Elizabeth Tray
42392 3872 1109 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Elizabeth Tray
42433 3875 1109 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Elizabeth Tray
42434 3873 1109 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Elizabeth Tray
42485 3878 1109 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Elizabeth Tray
42966 3947 1109 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Elizabeth Tray
44920 3915 1109 Track Running Elizabeth Tray
45004 3916 1109 Track Running Elizabeth Tray
45037 4112 1109 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Elizabeth Tray
45133 3919 1109 Track Running Elizabeth Tray
41633 3751 1012 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Emily Ryan
41709 3822 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
41772 3823 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
41832 3824 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
42097 3867 1012 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Emily Ryan
42570 3906 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
42571 3926 1012 Open Water Swimming Emily Ryan
42832 3943 1012 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Emily Ryan
43280 3907 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
43281 3927 1012 Open Water Swimming Emily Ryan
43506 3909 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
43537 3910 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
43835 3911 1012 Track Running Emily Ryan
44039 4107 1012 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Emily Ryan
43038 3947 1132 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Eoin Cox
44616 4111 1132 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Eoin Cox
41657 3746 1065 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Eoin McCormack
42091 3864 1065 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Eoin McCormack
42472 3878 1065 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Eoin McCormack
43064 3940 1065 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Eoin McCormack
44163 4107 1065 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Eoin McCormack
42726 3943 1137 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert eoin mooney
44144 4107 1137 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert eoin mooney
42075 3865 995 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Eszter Karpati
43333 3927 995 Open Water Swimming Eszter Karpati
41689 3822 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
41775 3823 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
41834 3824 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
41913 3825 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
41969 3826 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
42029 3827 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
42168 3828 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
42214 3829 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
42338 3871 1082 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Eugene Feely
42394 3872 1082 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Eugene Feely
42491 3882 1082 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Eugene Feely
42503 3875 1082 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Eugene Feely
42538 3874 1082 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Eugene Feely
42573 3906 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43083 3944 1082 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Eugene Feely
43305 3907 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43476 3908 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43516 3909 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43550 3910 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43945 3911 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43954 3912 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
43978 3913 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
44527 4108 1082 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Eugene Feely
44922 3915 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
44989 3916 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
45045 3917 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
45115 3918 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
45134 3919 1082 Track Running Eugene Feely
42030 3799 1089 Bike TT Series eve daly
42141 3800 1089 Bike TT Series #6 eve daly
42403 3872 1089 Aquathlon Series Event #2 eve daly
42436 3873 1089 Aquathlon Series Event #3 eve daly
42534 3874 1089 Aquathlon Series Event #5 eve daly
43330 3907 1089 Track Running eve daly
44020 4105 1089 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick eve daly
45012 4112 1089 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick eve daly
43517 3909 1148 Track Running Fergal Blanchard
43526 3929 1148 Open Water Swimming Fergal Blanchard
43549 3910 1148 Track Running Fergal Blanchard
43868 3911 1148 Track Running Fergal Blanchard
43998 3913 1148 Track Running Fergal Blanchard
44843 4108 1161 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Finn Gormley
41605 3745 1010 Turbo Block Fiona Lyons
41629 3795 1010 Bike TT Series Fiona Lyons
41677 3750 1010 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Fiona Lyons
41786 3797 1010 Bike TT Series Fiona Lyons
41847 3796 1010 Bike TT Series Fiona Lyons
41982 3798 1010 Bike TT Series Fiona Lyons
42050 3799 1010 Bike TT Series Fiona Lyons
42376 3871 1010 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Fiona Lyons
42514 3875 1010 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Fiona Lyons
42523 3874 1010 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Fiona Lyons
43979 3913 1010 Track Running Fiona Lyons
44725 4106 1010 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Fiona Lyons
44921 3915 1010 Track Running Fiona Lyons
41637 3820 989 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Fiona Walsh
41692 3822 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
41766 3823 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
41785 3797 989 Bike TT Series Fiona Walsh
41900 3825 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
41989 3826 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
42082 3869 989 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Fiona Walsh
42222 3829 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
42333 3871 989 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Fiona Walsh
42407 3872 989 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Fiona Walsh
42464 3883 989 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Fiona Walsh
42510 3875 989 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Fiona Walsh
42589 3906 989 Track Running Fiona Walsh
42872 3940 989 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Fiona Walsh
44430 4105 989 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Fiona Walsh
41614 3795 980 Bike TT Series Francis Yates
41714 3800 980 Bike TT Series #6 Francis Yates
41734 3797 980 Bike TT Series Francis Yates
41794 3796 980 Bike TT Series Francis Yates
41874 3798 980 Bike TT Series Francis Yates
41908 3856 980 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM Francis Yates
42046 3799 980 Bike TT Series Francis Yates
42441 3873 980 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Francis Yates
42490 3875 980 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Francis Yates
43306 3946 980 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Francis Yates
44012 4110 980 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Francis Yates
45136 3919 980 Track Running Francis Yates
43139 3940 1017 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Frank O’Neill
44390 4105 1017 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Frank O’Neill
41784 3797 1043 Bike TT Series Gabriel McGoldrick
42052 3799 1043 Bike TT Series Gabriel McGoldrick
42149 3864 1043 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Gabriel McGoldrick
42374 3871 1043 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Gabriel McGoldrick
42498 3878 1043 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Gabriel McGoldrick
42688 3947 1043 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Gabriel McGoldrick
44647 4111 1043 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Gabriel McGoldrick
42397 3872 988 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Gabriel Walsh
42501 3879 1133 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Gary Lydon
43173 3946 1133 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Gary Lydon
41634 3746 1049 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Gavin Murphy
42080 3864 1049 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Gavin Murphy
42337 3871 1049 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Gavin Murphy
42396 3872 1049 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Gavin Murphy
42427 3873 1049 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Gavin Murphy
42428 3875 1049 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Gavin Murphy
42429 3874 1049 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Gavin Murphy
42592 3926 1049 Open Water Swimming Gavin Murphy
42717 3948 1049 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Gavin Murphy
44519 4112 1049 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Gavin Murphy
44834 4108 1165 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Ger Cuddy
44981 4104 1176 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Jacquie Lynskey
41972 3857 1074 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions James Loughnane
42240 3876 1074 Beginners Aquathlon James Loughnane
42477 3878 1074 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 James Loughnane
42519 3875 1074 Aquathlon Series Event #4 James Loughnane
42705 3943 1074 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert James Loughnane
44199 4107 1074 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert James Loughnane
41706 3795 1027 Bike TT Series Jim Vaughan
41707 3797 1027 Bike TT Series Jim Vaughan
41857 3798 1027 Bike TT Series Jim Vaughan
41858 3799 1027 Bike TT Series Jim Vaughan
41859 3800 1027 Bike TT Series #6 Jim Vaughan
41862 3796 1027 Bike TT Series Jim Vaughan
42255 3864 1027 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Jim Vaughan
42288 3871 1027 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Jim Vaughan
42289 3872 1027 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Jim Vaughan
42290 3873 1027 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Jim Vaughan
42451 3875 1027 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Jim Vaughan
42452 3874 1027 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Jim Vaughan
42556 3925 1027 Open Water Swimming Jim Vaughan
43501 3928 1027 Open Water Swimming Jim Vaughan
44808 4085 1027 Autumn Turbo Block Jim Vaughan
42992 3946 1140 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Joana Ruas
42103 3868 1091 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Joanne Flanagan
42450 3873 1130 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Joanne Murphy
42447 3884 2 TEST EVENT Joe Johnson
41765 3823 997 Track Running John Heavey
44303 4108 1080 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan John Mc Donnell
41630 3795 1029 Bike TT Series John OCarrroll
41824 3796 1029 Bike TT Series John OCarrroll
41964 3798 1029 Bike TT Series John OCarrroll
42031 3799 1029 Bike TT Series John OCarrroll
42032 3799 1029 Bike TT Series John OCarrroll
42229 3829 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
42254 3830 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
42388 3872 1029 Aquathlon Series Event #2 John OCarrroll
42426 3873 1029 Aquathlon Series Event #3 John OCarrroll
42585 3906 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
42845 3948 1029 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick John OCarrroll
43329 3907 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
43786 4085 1029 Autumn Turbo Block John OCarrroll
43976 3913 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
44382 4112 1029 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick John OCarrroll
45069 3917 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
45125 3919 1029 Track Running John OCarrroll
42843 3941 1038 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Jonathan Powell
44089 4106 1038 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Jonathan Powell
43479 3908 1134 Track Running Julianne O’Shea
41592 3745 987 Turbo Block Julie Woods
42078 3865 987 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Julie Woods
42468 3879 987 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Julie Woods
43207 3939 987 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Julie Woods
43869 4085 987 Autumn Turbo Block Julie Woods
44038 4104 987 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Julie Woods
41725 3747 1085 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Jürgen Bodamer
42111 3866 1085 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Jürgen Bodamer
43102 3944 1085 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Jürgen Bodamer
44399 4108 1085 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Jürgen Bodamer
41996 3826 1110 Track Running karen malherbe
42165 3828 1110 Track Running karen malherbe
42411 3872 1110 Aquathlon Series Event #2 karen malherbe
42438 3875 1110 Aquathlon Series Event #4 karen malherbe
42440 3873 1110 Aquathlon Series Event #3 karen malherbe
42765 3944 1110 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan karen malherbe
44011 3914 1110 Track Running karen malherbe
44851 4185 1110 Strength and Conditioning Block karen malherbe
42526 3874 1107 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Karl Prendergast
42553 3925 1107 Open Water Swimming Karl Prendergast
42593 3926 1107 Open Water Swimming Karl Prendergast
43352 3927 1107 Open Water Swimming Karl Prendergast
41616 3797 1051 Bike TT Series kate Collins smyth
41617 3796 1051 Bike TT Series kate Collins smyth
41618 3798 1051 Bike TT Series kate Collins smyth
41788 3823 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
41896 3825 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
41909 3856 1051 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM kate Collins smyth
41947 3826 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
41970 3747 1051 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 kate Collins smyth
42033 3827 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
42089 3866 1051 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 kate Collins smyth
42127 3828 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
42245 3830 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
42361 3871 1051 Aquathlon Series Event #1 kate Collins smyth
42408 3872 1051 Aquathlon Series Event #2 kate Collins smyth
42537 3874 1051 Aquathlon Series Event #5 kate Collins smyth
42922 3941 1051 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick kate Collins smyth
43278 3907 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
43607 3910 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
43963 3912 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
44008 3914 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
45066 3917 1051 Track Running kate Collins smyth
43283 3943 1138 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Kate Corcoran
44639 4110 1138 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Kate Corcoran
41608 3745 1018 Turbo Block Kayanne Horgan
41650 3751 1054 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Kayanne Horgan
41651 3746 1054 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Kayanne Horgan
42292 3871 1054 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Kayanne Horgan
42293 3872 1054 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Kayanne Horgan
42294 3875 1054 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Kayanne Horgan
42295 3874 1054 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Kayanne Horgan
42443 3873 1054 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Kayanne Horgan
42549 3925 1054 Open Water Swimming Kayanne Horgan
42904 3940 1054 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Kayanne Horgan
43659 4085 1054 Autumn Turbo Block Kayanne Horgan
44247 4105 1054 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Kayanne Horgan
43317 3945 1104 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Keith Connolly
44742 4109 1104 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Keith Connolly
41654 3820 1062 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Kevin Brady
42079 3865 1062 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Kevin Brady
43120 3939 1062 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Kevin Brady
44161 4104 1062 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Kevin Brady
41724 3749 1087 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Kevin McGinley
42106 3869 1087 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Kevin McGinley
42107 3867 1087 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Kevin McGinley
43009 3940 1087 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Kevin McGinley
44494 4108 1087 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Kevin McGinley
41923 3856 1108 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM Kevin Raftery
41993 3826 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
42431 3873 1108 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Kevin Raftery
42515 3875 1108 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Kevin Raftery
42525 3874 1108 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Kevin Raftery
43387 3908 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
43388 3928 1108 Open Water Swimming Kevin Raftery
43522 3909 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
43640 3910 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
43975 3912 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
45131 3919 1108 Track Running Kevin Raftery
41621 3795 986 Bike TT Series Kieran Whyte
41742 3797 986 Bike TT Series Kieran Whyte
41798 3796 986 Bike TT Series Kieran Whyte
42353 3871 986 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Kieran Whyte
42354 3872 986 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Kieran Whyte
42355 3873 986 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Kieran Whyte
42356 3875 986 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Kieran Whyte
45132 3919 1178 Track Running Laura Darby
41757 3823 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
41814 3824 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
41876 3825 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
41958 3826 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
42028 3827 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
42123 3828 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
42194 3829 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
42562 3906 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
43074 3943 1084 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Laura Mc Dermott
43262 3907 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
43368 3908 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
43505 3909 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
43822 3911 1084 Track Running Laura Mc Dermott
44447 4107 1084 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Laura Mc Dermott
44327 4104 1016 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Liam Egan
42224 3876 1123 Beginners Aquathlon Liam Fitzgerald
42250 3871 1123 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Liam Fitzgerald
42509 3875 1123 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Liam Fitzgerald
42947 3941 1123 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Liam Fitzgerald
41669 3746 1023 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Liam Power
42108 3864 1023 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Liam Power
42484 3878 1023 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Liam Power
42545 3925 1023 Open Water Swimming Liam Power
43371 3928 1023 Open Water Swimming Liam Power
43512 3929 1023 Open Water Swimming Liam Power
43513 3909 1023 Track Running Liam Power
43541 3910 1023 Track Running Liam Power
43833 3911 1023 Track Running Liam Power
43964 3912 1023 Track Running Liam Power
43992 3913 1023 Track Running Liam Power
44001 3914 1023 Track Running Liam Power
44270 4107 1023 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Liam Power
44919 3915 1023 Track Running Liam Power
44992 3916 1023 Track Running Liam Power
45008 3917 1023 Track Running Liam Power
45107 3918 1023 Track Running Liam Power
41648 3747 1061 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Lisa Fahy
42077 3866 1061 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Lisa Fahy
42336 3871 1061 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Lisa Fahy
42412 3873 1061 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Lisa Fahy
42413 3875 1061 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Lisa Fahy
42414 3874 1061 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Lisa Fahy
42469 3882 1061 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Lisa Fahy
42560 3906 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
42905 3941 1061 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Lisa Fahy
43301 3907 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
43366 3908 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
43543 3910 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
43867 3911 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
43974 3912 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
43996 3913 1061 Track Running Lisa Fahy
44470 4106 1061 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Lisa Fahy
44775 4111 1071 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Lisa O Halloran
41957 3857 1081 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Liz Heffernan
42197 3876 1081 Beginners Aquathlon Liz Heffernan
42267 3871 1081 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Liz Heffernan
42268 3872 1081 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Liz Heffernan
42269 3875 1081 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Liz Heffernan
42270 3874 1081 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Liz Heffernan
42271 3873 1081 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Liz Heffernan
42455 3878 1081 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Liz Heffernan
42547 3925 1081 Open Water Swimming Liz Heffernan
42591 3926 1081 Open Water Swimming Liz Heffernan
42651 3947 1081 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Liz Heffernan
43475 3908 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
43508 3929 1081 Open Water Swimming Liz Heffernan
43509 3909 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
43542 3910 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
43866 3911 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
43993 3913 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
44003 3914 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
44503 4111 1081 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Liz Heffernan
44979 3916 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
45113 3918 1081 Track Running Liz Heffernan
41678 3750 1019 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 louise O Shea
42100 3868 1019 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 louise O Shea
41974 3857 1102 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Lucy Moran
42437 3875 1102 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Lucy Moran
42458 3878 1102 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Lucy Moran
42527 3874 1102 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Lucy Moran
42931 3939 1102 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Lucy Moran
43637 3910 1102 Track Running Lucy Moran
43027 3940 1141 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Lynne O loughlin
44422 4105 1141 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Lynne O loughlin
42625 3939 1001 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Mairead Gallagher
43749 4085 1001 Autumn Turbo Block Mairead Gallagher
44160 4104 1001 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Mairead Gallagher MAIREAD35
44799 4104 1162 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Marie Moran
42400 3872 1128 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Mark Hughes
42532 3874 1128 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Mark Hughes
43346 3907 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
43385 3908 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
43967 3912 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
44004 3914 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
44917 3915 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
44993 3916 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
45109 3918 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
45127 3919 1128 Track Running Mark Hughes
42166 3800 1095 Bike TT Series #6 Martin Divilly
41912 3856 1086 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM Mary Dooley
41963 3857 1086 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Mary Dooley
42203 3876 1086 Beginners Aquathlon Mary Dooley
42575 3926 1086 Open Water Swimming Mary Dooley
42653 3947 1086 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Mary Dooley
43353 3927 1086 Open Water Swimming Mary Dooley
44414 4111 1086 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Mary Dooley
41642 3750 1032 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Matthew Doodes
41690 3822 1032 Track Running Matthew Doodes
41756 3823 1032 Track Running Matthew Doodes
41999 3826 1032 Track Running Matthew Doodes
42200 3829 1032 Track Running Matthew Doodes
42401 3872 1032 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Matthew Doodes
42444 3873 1032 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Matthew Doodes
42502 3875 1032 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Matthew Doodes
42531 3874 1032 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Matthew Doodes
42687 3943 1032 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Matthew Doodes
43335 3945 1032 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Matthew Doodes
44591 4112 1032 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Matthew Doodes
45130 3919 1032 Track Running Matthew Doodes
41675 3820 1073 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Maura Morrissey
42146 3865 1073 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Maura Morrissey
42264 3876 1073 Beginners Aquathlon Maura Morrissey
42420 3875 1073 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Maura Morrissey
42466 3879 1073 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Maura Morrissey
42535 3874 1073 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Maura Morrissey
44051 4104 1073 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Maura Morrissey
44007 3914 1154 Track Running Max Rauner
45067 3917 1154 Track Running Max Rauner
45047 4185 1151 Strength and Conditioning Block Meaghan Tierney
45048 3917 1151 Track Running Meaghan Tierney
42045 3827 1116 Track Running Michael Flanagan
42160 3828 1116 Track Running Michael Flanagan
42373 3871 1116 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Michael Flanagan
42395 3872 1116 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Michael Flanagan
42439 3873 1116 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Michael Flanagan
42512 3875 1116 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Michael Flanagan
44941 4111 1172 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Michael Mcdonagh
41933 3798 1112 Bike TT Series Mike Haveryy
41939 3857 1112 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Mike Haveryy
41941 3826 1112 Track Running Mike Haveryy
42027 3827 1112 Track Running Mike Haveryy
42286 3876 1112 Beginners Aquathlon Mike Haveryy
42299 3865 1112 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Mike Haveryy
42419 3873 1112 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Mike Haveryy
42463 3875 1112 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Mike Haveryy
42467 3879 1112 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Mike Haveryy
41607 3745 1013 Turbo Block Miriam Wall
41623 3795 1013 Bike TT Series Miriam Wall
41624 3797 1013 Bike TT Series Miriam Wall
41625 3796 1013 Bike TT Series Miriam Wall
41626 3798 1013 Bike TT Series Miriam Wall
41627 3799 1013 Bike TT Series Miriam Wall
41628 3800 1013 Bike TT Series #6 Miriam Wall
42318 3871 1013 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Miriam Wall
42319 3872 1013 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Miriam Wall
42320 3874 1013 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Miriam Wall
42784 3941 1013 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Miriam Wall
44302 4106 1013 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Miriam Wall
44807 3915 1163 Track Running Morgan McHugh
45063 3917 1163 Track Running Morgan McHugh
42362 3871 1126 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Naoise Donnell
42363 3872 1126 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Naoise Donnell
42442 3873 1126 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Naoise Donnell
42536 3874 1126 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Naoise Donnell
43587 3910 1153 Track Running Natasha Carrick
43627 3941 1153 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Natasha Carrick
43947 3911 1153 Track Running Natasha Carrick
44278 4106 1153 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Natasha Carrick
44783 4185 1153 Strength and Conditioning Block Natasha Carrick
41671 3750 1045 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Niall Concannon
43130 3945 1045 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Niall Concannon
43292 3948 1045 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Niall Concannon
43823 3941 1045 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Niall Concannon
44551 4109 1045 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Niall Concannon
42554 3925 1124 Open Water Swimming Niall Maloney
42580 3906 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
42974 3944 1124 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Niall Maloney
43327 3907 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43328 3927 1124 Open Water Swimming Niall Maloney
43372 3908 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43514 3909 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43546 3910 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43951 3911 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43971 3912 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
43991 3913 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
44535 4108 1124 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Niall Maloney
45003 3916 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
45071 3917 1124 Track Running Niall Maloney
41597 3745 999 Turbo Block Niamh Gethin
41635 3751 999 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Niamh Gethin
42092 3869 999 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Niamh Gethin
42114 3868 999 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Niamh Gethin
42226 3866 999 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Niamh Gethin
42448 3873 999 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Niamh Gethin
42480 3882 999 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Niamh Gethin
43480 3928 999 Open Water Swimming Niamh Gethin
44074 4107 999 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Niamh Gethin
44304 4110 999 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Niamh Gethin
41653 3746 1040 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Niamh Mc Callion
42073 3864 1040 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Niamh Mc Callion
42209 3870 984 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Noel Carrick
44959 4185 984 Strength and Conditioning Block Noel Carrick
43492 3947 1147 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Noel Griffin
44478 4111 1147 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Noel Griffin
43263 3939 1139 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Padraic Benson BENSON100
41632 3820 998 Coached Open Water Swimming – OW confidence, Tues, Level 2 Paraic Oates
42069 3869 998 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Paraic Oates
42122 3870 998 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Paraic Oates
42465 3883 998 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Paraic Oates
42543 3925 998 Open Water Swimming Paraic Oates
42816 3948 998 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Paraic Oates
43279 3927 998 Open Water Swimming Paraic Oates
43502 3928 998 Open Water Swimming Paraic Oates
44905 4112 998 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Paraic Oates
41679 3749 982 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Paraic Raftery
41702 3822 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
41768 3823 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
41821 3824 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
41910 3856 982 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM Paraic Raftery
41985 3826 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42051 3827 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42142 3828 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42193 3829 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42262 3871 982 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Paraic Raftery
42263 3830 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42287 3872 982 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Paraic Raftery
42454 3875 982 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Paraic Raftery
42520 3874 982 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Paraic Raftery
42642 3946 982 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Paraic Raftery
43282 3907 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43369 3908 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43504 3909 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43540 3910 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43832 3911 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43966 3912 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
43977 3913 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
44002 3914 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
44583 4110 982 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Paraic Raftery
44723 3915 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
44949 3916 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
45009 3917 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
45105 3918 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
45121 3919 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
45138 3920 982 Track Running Paraic Raftery
42005 3800 1118 Bike TT Series #6 Patrick McBride
42009 3827 1118 Track Running Patrick McBride
42125 3828 1118 Track Running Patrick McBride
42249 3876 1118 Beginners Aquathlon Patrick McBride
42345 3871 1118 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Patrick McBride
42347 3873 1118 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Patrick McBride
42348 3875 1118 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Patrick McBride
42349 3874 1118 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Patrick McBride
42488 3882 1118 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Patrick McBride
42557 3925 1118 Open Water Swimming Patrick McBride
43046 3945 1118 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Patrick McBride
43303 3927 1118 Open Water Swimming Patrick McBride
43507 3929 1118 Open Water Swimming Patrick McBride
42258 3871 1120 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Pauline Murray
42260 3873 1120 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Pauline Murray
42261 3875 1120 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Pauline Murray
41686 3822 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
41828 3824 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
41893 3825 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
41952 3826 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
42016 3827 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
42257 3830 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
42561 3906 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
43300 3907 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
43384 3908 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
43544 3910 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
43836 3911 1052 Track Running Pauline Robinson
44655 4185 1052 Strength and Conditioning Block Pauline Robinson
41638 3750 1039 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Peter Duggan
41717 3795 1039 Bike TT Series Peter Duggan
41743 3797 1039 Bike TT Series Peter Duggan
42167 3800 1039 Bike TT Series #6 Peter Duggan
42340 3871 1039 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Peter Duggan
42432 3873 1039 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Peter Duggan
42507 3875 1039 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Peter Duggan
42844 3945 1039 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Peter Duggan
43477 3908 1039 Track Running Peter Duggan
44006 3914 1039 Track Running Peter Duggan
44224 4108 1039 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Peter Duggan
45072 3917 1039 Track Running Peter Duggan
41615 3795 1037 Bike TT Series Peter Kelly
41778 3797 1037 Bike TT Series Peter Kelly
41846 3796 1037 Bike TT Series Peter Kelly
41971 3798 1037 Bike TT Series Peter Kelly
42039 3799 1037 Bike TT Series Peter Kelly
42154 3800 1037 Bike TT Series #6 Peter Kelly
42343 3871 1037 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Peter Kelly
42393 3872 1037 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Peter Kelly
42445 3873 1037 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Peter Kelly
42541 3874 1037 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Peter Kelly
41976 3857 1113 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Ray O Connor
42216 3876 1113 Beginners Aquathlon Ray O Connor
42478 3879 1113 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Ray O Connor
44286 4105 1113 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Ray O Connor
41598 3745 983 Turbo Block Rita Feeney
41636 3751 983 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Rita Feeney
41676 3797 983 Bike TT Series Rita Feeney
41691 3822 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
41750 3823 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
41875 3825 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
41889 3798 983 Bike TT Series Rita Feeney
42084 3869 983 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Rita Feeney
42128 3828 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
42210 3829 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
42212 3870 983 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Rita Feeney
42291 3830 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
42370 3871 983 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Rita Feeney
42399 3872 983 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Rita Feeney
42548 3925 983 Open Water Swimming Rita Feeney
42581 3906 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
42582 3926 983 Open Water Swimming Rita Feeney
42633 3946 983 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Rita Feeney
43331 3907 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
43351 3927 983 Open Water Swimming Rita Feeney
43500 3928 983 Open Water Swimming Rita Feeney
43521 3929 983 Open Water Swimming Rita Feeney
43545 3910 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
43887 4085 983 Autumn Turbo Block Rita Feeney
43905 3911 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
43973 3912 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
43997 3913 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
44010 3914 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
44914 3915 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
44975 3916 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
45064 3917 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
45111 3918 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
45124 3919 983 Track Running Rita Feeney
41783 3797 1094 Bike TT Series Robert Conneely
41808 3796 1094 Bike TT Series Robert Conneely
41817 3824 1094 Track Running Robert Conneely
41902 3825 1094 Track Running Robert Conneely
41991 3798 1094 Bike TT Series Robert Conneely
42492 3875 1014 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Robert Lennon
42493 3874 1014 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Robert Lennon
41595 3745 991 Turbo Block Roisin Ferron
41735 3749 991 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Roisin Ferron
42552 3925 991 Open Water Swimming Roisin Ferron
43731 4085 991 Autumn Turbo Block Roisin Ferron
44751 4185 991 Strength and Conditioning Block Roisin Ferron
44036 4105 1146 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Rory Coll
44136 4109 1146 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Rory Coll
41911 3856 1106 Track Running – Pod 2, 6:15PM Rosanna Loftus
41949 3826 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
41950 3857 1106 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Rosanna Loftus
42036 3827 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
42150 3828 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
42198 3829 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
42199 3876 1106 Beginners Aquathlon Rosanna Loftus
42486 3878 1106 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Rosanna Loftus
42516 3875 1106 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Rosanna Loftus
42975 3947 1106 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Rosanna Loftus
43364 3908 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
43365 3928 1106 Open Water Swimming Rosanna Loftus
43510 3909 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
43511 3929 1106 Open Water Swimming Rosanna Loftus
43547 3910 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
43946 3911 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
43969 3912 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
43994 3913 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
44009 3914 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
44733 3915 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
44990 3916 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
44995 4112 1106 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Rosanna Loftus
45027 3917 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
45110 3918 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
45129 3919 1106 Track Running Rosanna Loftus
41774 3797 1055 Bike TT Series Ruaidhri Geraghty
42007 3799 1055 Bike TT Series Ruaidhri Geraghty
42331 3871 1055 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Ruaidhri Geraghty
42508 3875 1055 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Ruaidhri Geraghty
42529 3874 1055 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Ruaidhri Geraghty
41664 3751 1063 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Ruth Kiernan
42110 3869 1063 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Ruth Kiernan
42470 3883 1063 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Ruth Kiernan
42550 3925 1063 Open Water Swimming Ruth Kiernan
43164 3940 1063 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Ruth Kiernan
44559 4106 1063 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Ruth Kiernan
41748 3746 1072 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Ruth Ní Shiadhail
42071 3864 1072 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Ruth Ní Shiadhail
42425 3873 1072 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Ruth Ní Shiadhail
42494 3878 1072 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Ruth Ní Shiadhail
42551 3925 1072 Open Water Swimming Ruth Ní Shiadhail
42572 3926 1072 Open Water Swimming Ruth Ní Shiadhail
43129 3947 1072 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Ruth Ní Shiadhail
43302 3927 1072 Open Water Swimming Ruth Ní Shiadhail
43370 3928 1072 Open Water Swimming Ruth Ní Shiadhail
44866 4111 1072 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Ruth Ní Shiadhail
41610 3745 1021 Turbo Block Ruth Staunton
43111 3944 1021 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Ruth Staunton
43641 4085 1021 Autumn Turbo Block Ruth Staunton
44874 4185 1021 Strength and Conditioning Block Ruth Staunton
44889 4108 1021 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Ruth Staunton
41647 3749 1058 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Sarah King
42991 3946 1058 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Sarah King
43225 3940 1058 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah King
43608 4085 1058 Autumn Turbo Block Sarah King
44042 4110 1058 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Sarah King
44134 4105 1058 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah King
44693 4185 1058 Strength and Conditioning Block Sarah King
42533 3874 1129 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Sarah Kyne
43345 3907 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
43386 3908 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
43968 3912 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
44005 3914 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
44918 3915 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
44994 3916 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
45108 3918 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
45128 3919 1129 Track Running Sarah Kyne
41712 3822 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
41729 3747 981 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 4 Sarah McNamara
41755 3823 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
42054 3827 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
42171 3828 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
42277 3830 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
42278 3871 981 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Sarah McNamara
42279 3872 981 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Sarah McNamara
42280 3873 981 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Sarah McNamara
42281 3875 981 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Sarah McNamara
42282 3874 981 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Sarah McNamara
42584 3906 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
43304 3907 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
43397 3939 981 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Sarah McNamara
43405 3940 981 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah McNamara
43414 3941 981 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah McNamara
43423 3943 981 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Sarah McNamara
43432 3944 981 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Sarah McNamara
43441 3945 981 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Sarah McNamara
43450 3946 981 Friday (7am) – Intermediate – Renmore – Coach Jonathan Sarah McNamara
43459 3947 981 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah McNamara
43467 3948 981 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah McNamara
43944 3911 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
43970 3912 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
44028 4104 981 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Sarah McNamara
44798 3915 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
44980 3916 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
45036 3917 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
45114 3918 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
45126 3919 981 Track Running Sarah McNamara
43389 3908 1145 Track Running Sarah Ní Cheannabháin
43482 3947 1145 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sarah Ní Cheannabháin
44766 4112 1136 Sunday (7pm) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Shane Galvin
44991 3916 1136 Track Running Shane Galvin
41665 3746 1066 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Sinead Carroll
41695 3822 1066 Track Running Sinead Carroll
42090 3864 1066 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Sinead Carroll
42495 3875 1066 Aquathlon Series Event #4 Sinead Carroll
42496 3874 1066 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Sinead Carroll
42506 3879 1066 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Sinead Carroll
43199 3947 1066 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Sinead Carroll
43525 3909 1066 Track Running Sinead Carroll
42006 3857 1026 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Sinead O’Dwyer
42471 3879 1026 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Sinead O’Dwyer
42590 3926 1026 Open Water Swimming Sinead O’Dwyer
42714 3939 1026 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Sinead O’Dwyer
43344 3927 1026 Open Water Swimming Sinead O’Dwyer
43503 3928 1026 Open Water Swimming Sinead O’Dwyer
44374 4104 1026 Monday (7am) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Robert Sinead O’Dwyer
44925 4185 1035 Strength and Conditioning Block stefanie carr
41662 3795 1069 Bike TT Series Stephen Connell
41663 3797 1069 Bike TT Series Stephen Connell
41694 3822 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
41880 3825 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
41960 3826 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
42042 3827 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
42053 3799 1069 Bike TT Series Stephen Connell
42134 3828 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
42220 3829 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
42276 3876 1069 Beginners Aquathlon Stephen Connell
42372 3871 1069 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Stephen Connell
42387 3872 1069 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Stephen Connell
44924 3915 1069 Track Running Stephen Connell
41680 3750 1075 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Steve Everard
41983 3798 1075 Bike TT Series Steve Everard
42038 3799 1075 Bike TT Series Steve Everard
42088 3868 1075 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 4 Steve Everard
42156 3800 1075 Bike TT Series #6 Steve Everard
41672 3746 1047 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Stuart Deane
42155 3867 1047 Coached Open Water Swimming – Wed, Level 3 Stuart Deane
42583 3926 1047 Open Water Swimming Stuart Deane
42854 3943 1047 Wednesday (7:30pm) – Intermediate – NUIG – Coach Robert Stuart Deane
41666 3746 1067 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Susan Forde Maguire
42112 3864 1067 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Susan Forde Maguire
42140 3870 1067 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Susan Forde Maguire
42489 3878 1067 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Susan Forde Maguire
43334 3927 1067 Open Water Swimming Susan Forde Maguire
41978 3857 1115 Coached Beginner-to-Open-Water Swim Sessions Suzanne Seery
42184 3870 1115 Beginners Bike Handling Skills Suzanne Seery
42462 3879 1115 Coached Open Water Swimming – Tue, Level 2 Suzanne Seery
42715 3947 1115 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Suzanne Seery
44608 4111 1115 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Suzanne Seery
42070 3864 1078 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2+ & 3 Tara Whyte
44486 4109 1078 Friday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Tara Whyte
44826 4111 1164 Sunday (6pm) – Improvers – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Theola Moore
43626 3910 1152 Track Running Tom McEnery
43981 3913 1152 Track Running Tom McEnery
43982 3944 1152 Friday (6am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Brendan Tom McEnery
44208 4106 1152 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Tom McEnery
44774 3915 1152 Track Running Tom McEnery
41599 3745 1000 Turbo Block Valerie Fogarty
41643 3751 1000 Coached Open Water Swimming – Fri, Level 3 Valerie Fogarty
41645 3746 1000 Coached Open Water Swimming – Mon, Level 2 & 3 Valerie Fogarty
42957 3940 1000 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Valerie Fogarty
43713 4085 1000 Autumn Turbo Block Valerie Fogarty
44041 4105 1000 Tuesday (7am) – Intermediate – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Valerie Fogarty
41601 3745 1002 Turbo Block Valerie O Gorman
42359 3871 1002 Aquathlon Series Event #1 Valerie O Gorman
42360 3872 1002 Aquathlon Series Event #2 Valerie O Gorman
42423 3873 1002 Aquathlon Series Event #3 Valerie O Gorman
42528 3874 1002 Aquathlon Series Event #5 Valerie O Gorman
42555 3925 1002 Open Water Swimming Valerie O Gorman
42576 3926 1002 Open Water Swimming Valerie O Gorman
42577 3906 1002 Track Running Valerie O Gorman
43518 3909 1002 Track Running Valerie O Gorman
43548 3910 1002 Track Running Valerie O Gorman
43837 3911 1002 Track Running Valerie O Gorman
43838 3941 1002 Wednesday (7am) – Advanced – Ocean Fitness – Coach Patrick Valerie O Gorman
41602 3745 1004 Turbo Block William Johnstone
43926 4085 1004 Autumn Turbo Block William Johnstone